LINTANG MEDIA
LINTANG MEDIA
Indonesia

LINTANG MEDIA

Open on YouTube
@UCvFbK1xQGHlMBWRnGCVPF-Q 5M subscribers 147 videos Indonesia
Avg views/video
13,178,650
Total views
1,937,261,520
Channel age
3,480d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
5,030,000
5,030,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
15.6M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 7,404 - $ 13,751
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Indonesia
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
1.9B
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
3.9M
Views in the last 7 days
15.6M
Views in the last 28 days
46.8M Views in the last 3 months
15.6M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
1 Average videos per month

LINTANG MEDIA demand trend

LINTANG MEDIA audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for LINTANG MEDIA (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-125,030,000+105,9351,935,538,473$47 - $87
Fri2026-03-135,030,000+144,7861,935,683,259$64 - $119
Sat2026-03-145,030,000+121,1761,935,804,435$54 - $100
Sun2026-03-155,030,000+120,5511,935,924,986$53 - $99
Mon2026-03-165,030,000+118,3031,936,043,289$52 - $97
Tue2026-03-175,030,000+118,4281,936,161,717$53 - $98
Wed2026-03-185,030,000+148,1591,936,309,876$66 - $122
Thu2026-03-195,030,000+118,4271,936,428,303$53 - $98
Fri2026-03-205,030,000+171,0421,936,599,345$76 - $141
Sat2026-03-215,030,000+157,0311,936,756,376$70 - $129
Sun2026-03-225,030,000+133,3571,936,889,733$59 - $110
Mon2026-03-235,030,000+136,2541,937,025,987$60 - $112
Tue2026-03-245,030,000+140,7101,937,166,697$62 - $116
Wed2026-03-255,030,000+94,8231,937,261,520$42 - $78
Daily Avg+130,642$58 - $108
Weekly Avg+877,338$389 - $722
Last 28 days+1,828,982$811 - $1,506

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about LINTANG MEDIA

How much does LINTANG MEDIA make on YouTube?

LINTANG MEDIA has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $7.4K to $13.8K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does LINTANG MEDIA have?

As of July 2026, LINTANG MEDIA has 5,030,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is the global rank of LINTANG MEDIA on YouTube?

LINTANG MEDIA with 5,030,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Where is LINTANG MEDIA's audience mainly from?

LINTANG MEDIA is based in Indonesia, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Indonesia and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is LINTANG MEDIA's estimated monthly income?

LINTANG MEDIA's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $7.4K to $13.8K, or roughly $88.9K to $165K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is LINTANG MEDIA gaining or losing subscribers lately?

LINTANG MEDIA's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Indonesia?

LINTANG MEDIA is one of the top YouTubers from Indonesia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Indonesia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.