Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Anomaly & Papanomaly
Anomaly & Papanomaly
Sweden

Anomaly & Papanomaly

Open on YouTube
@UCqck1kDsBbrlKWHGRsk7dbQ 1.1M subscribers 240 videos Sweden
Avg views/video
1,097,323
Total views
263,357,626
Channel age
3,100d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-02-13
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,100,000
1,100,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
2.4M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 2,077 - $ 3,857
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Sweden
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
263.4M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
594.7K
Views in the last 7 days
2.4M
Views in the last 28 days
7.1M Views in the last 3 months
2.4M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
2 Average videos per month

Anomaly & Papanomaly demand trend

Anomaly & Papanomaly audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Anomaly & Papanomaly (2026-02-08 - 2026-02-13)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Sun2026-02-08+5761,097,117+81,405262,950,225$66 - $123
Mon2026-02-09+7731,097,890+64,465263,014,690$53 - $98
Tue2026-02-10+4121,098,302+80,602263,095,292$66 - $122
Wed2026-02-11+5541,098,856+90,810263,186,102$74 - $137
Thu2026-02-12+5831,099,439+84,899263,271,001$69 - $128
Fri2026-02-13+5611,100,000+86,625263,357,626$71 - $131
Daily Avg+577+81,468$66 - $123
Weekly Avg+3.5K+488,806$398 - $740
Last 28 days+3.5K+488,806$398 - $740

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Anomaly & Papanomaly

How much does Anomaly & Papanomaly make on YouTube?

Anomaly & Papanomaly has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $2.1K to $3.9K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many views does Anomaly & Papanomaly get per month?

Anomaly & Papanomaly receives approximately 2.5M views per month across all their videos. This view count contributes to their estimated monthly revenue and reflects their audience engagement level.

What is Anomaly & Papanomaly's most viewed video of all time?

Anomaly & Papanomaly has uploaded 240 videos with a combined 263.4M views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

Where is Anomaly & Papanomaly's audience mainly from?

Anomaly & Papanomaly is based in Sweden, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Sweden and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Anomaly & Papanomaly's net worth in 2026?

Based on Anomaly & Papanomaly's estimated YouTube earnings over 8 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $299.6K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Anomaly & Papanomaly?

Anomaly & Papanomaly's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What is the global rank of Anomaly & Papanomaly on YouTube?

Anomaly & Papanomaly with 1,100,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.