Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ
HADITHI KINGDOM TZ
Tanzania

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ

Open on YouTube
@UCnqp3OECxAJfJqokgF5HL4A 53.4K subscribers 358 videos Tanzania
Avg views/video
4,311
Total views
1,543,194
Channel age
2,557d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+113 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-22
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
53,400
53,400 subscribers
Views last 28d
16.9K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 13 - $ 24
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Tanzania
Momentum
Growing momentum
+113 subs last 7d
Reach
1.5M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
4.2K
Views in the last 7 days
16.9K
Views in the last 28 days
50.7K Views in the last 3 months
16.9K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
4 Average videos per month

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ demand trend

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for HADITHI KINGDOM TZ (2026-03-09 - 2026-03-22)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Mon2026-03-09+1053,463+1,8941,555,025$1 - $3
Tue2026-03-10+1153,474+2,0931,557,118$1 - $3
Wed2026-03-11+1253,486+2,3391,559,457$2 - $3
Thu2026-03-12+953,495+1,7251,561,182$1 - $2
Fri2026-03-13+1253,507+2,3581,563,540$2 - $3
Sat2026-03-14+1053,517+1,9731,565,513$1 - $3
Sun2026-03-15+1053,527+1,9631,567,476$1 - $3
Mon2026-03-16+1053,537+1,9261,569,402$1 - $3
Tue2026-03-17+1053,547+1,9281,571,330$1 - $3
Wed2026-03-18+1353,560+2,4121,573,742$2 - $3
Thu2026-03-19+1053,570+1,9281,575,670$1 - $3
Fri2026-03-20+953,579+1,7551,577,425$1 - $2
Sat2026-03-21+1053,589+1,8371,579,262$1 - $2
Sun2026-03-22+1153,600+1,7301,580,992$1 - $2
Daily Avg+11+1,990$1 - $3
Weekly Avg+74+14,345$10 - $19
Last 28 days+147+27,861$20 - $37

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about HADITHI KINGDOM TZ

What is HADITHI KINGDOM TZ's estimated monthly income?

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $12.975611193324 to $24.097563644744, or roughly $155.70733431989 to $289.17076373693 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

How many subscribers does HADITHI KINGDOM TZ have?

As of July 2026, HADITHI KINGDOM TZ has 53,400 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is the global rank of HADITHI KINGDOM TZ on YouTube?

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ with 53,400 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Where is HADITHI KINGDOM TZ's audience mainly from?

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ is based in Tanzania, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Tanzania and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is HADITHI KINGDOM TZ's net worth in 2026?

Based on HADITHI KINGDOM TZ's estimated YouTube earnings over 7 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $1.6K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

Is HADITHI KINGDOM TZ gaining or losing subscribers lately?

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 113 subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Tanzania?

HADITHI KINGDOM TZ is one of the top YouTubers from Tanzania. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Tanzania, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.