Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Слепая Баба Нина
Latvia

Слепая Баба Нина

Open on YouTube
@UCkxzgKFTa1zhIr1yrAMI2UA 95.8K subscribers 218 videos Latvia
Avg views/video
209,107
Total views
45,585,332
Channel age
844d
Category
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
95,800
95,800 subscribers
Views last 28d
1.5M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 1,161 - $ 2,157
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Latvia
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
45.6M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
378.1K
Views in the last 7 days
1.5M
Views in the last 28 days
4.5M Views in the last 3 months
1.5M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
7 Average videos per month

Слепая Баба Нина demand trend

Слепая Баба Нина audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Слепая Баба Нина (2026-07-22 - 2026-07-27)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-07-22+2995,504+77,65745,275,463$56 - $103
Thu2026-07-23+4995,553+43,45245,318,915$31 - $58
Fri2026-07-24+5795,610+55,30645,374,221$40 - $74
Sat2026-07-25+5395,663+49,46145,423,682$35 - $66
Sun2026-07-26+4595,708+58,12545,481,807$42 - $77
Mon2026-07-27+4595,753+50,11645,531,923$36 - $67
Daily Avg+46+55,686$40 - $74
Weekly Avg+278+334,117$239 - $445
Last 28 days+278+334,117$239 - $445

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Слепая Баба Нина

What is Слепая Баба Нина's net worth in 2026?

Based on Слепая Баба Нина's estimated YouTube earnings over 2 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $44.8K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does Слепая Баба Нина have?

As of July 2026, Слепая Баба Нина has 95,800 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Latvia?

Слепая Баба Нина is one of the top YouTubers from Latvia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Latvia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Where is Слепая Баба Нина's audience mainly from?

Слепая Баба Нина is based in Latvia, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Latvia and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Слепая Баба Нина's estimated monthly income?

Слепая Баба Нина's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $1.2K to $2.2K, or roughly $13.9K to $25.9K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Слепая Баба Нина gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Слепая Баба Нина's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is the global rank of Слепая Баба Нина on YouTube?

Слепая Баба Нина with 95,800 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.