Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Ədalət Şükürov
Ədalət Şükürov
Azerbaijan

Ədalət Şükürov

Open on YouTube
@UCfOHLt7sMGyF43dWcWRZbEA 58.9K subscribers 393 videos Azerbaijan
Avg views/video
115,472
Total views
45,380,358
Channel age
3,636d
Category
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
58,900
58,900 subscribers
Views last 28d
349.5K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 268 - $ 498
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Azerbaijan
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
45.4M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
87.4K
Views in the last 7 days
349.5K
Views in the last 28 days
1M Views in the last 3 months
349.5K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
3 Average videos per month

Ədalət Şükürov demand trend

Ədalət Şükürov audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Ədalət Şükürov (2026-07-23 - 2026-07-28)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-07-23+2958,721+9,59245,307,039$7 - $13
Fri2026-07-24+3758,758+7,85145,314,890$6 - $10
Sat2026-07-25+1858,776+15,08045,329,970$11 - $20
Sun2026-07-26+3958,815+12,21845,342,188$9 - $16
Mon2026-07-27+2358,838+11,97145,354,159$9 - $16
Tue2026-07-28+3258,870+13,72145,367,880$10 - $18
Daily Avg+30+11,739$8 - $16
Weekly Avg+178+70,433$50 - $94
Last 28 days+178+70,433$50 - $94

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Ədalət Şükürov

What is Ədalət Şükürov's net worth in 2026?

Based on Ədalət Şükürov's estimated YouTube earnings over 9 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $45.6K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does Ədalət Şükürov have?

As of July 2026, Ədalət Şükürov has 58,900 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Azerbaijan?

Ədalət Şükürov is one of the top YouTubers from Azerbaijan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Azerbaijan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Where is Ədalət Şükürov's audience mainly from?

Ədalət Şükürov is based in Azerbaijan, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Azerbaijan and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Ədalət Şükürov's estimated monthly income?

Ədalət Şükürov's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $268.33793215685 to $498.34187400558, or roughly $3.2K to $6K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Ədalət Şükürov gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Ədalət Şükürov's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is Ədalət Şükürov's most viewed video of all time?

Ədalət Şükürov has uploaded 393 videos with a combined 45.4M views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.