ARTEMI STAR
ARTEMI STAR
Greece

ARTEMI STAR

Open on YouTube
@UCS1nKAcuFiw4BQVrp93JdAA 877K subscribers 497 videos Greece
Avg views/video
427,938
Total views
212,685,393
Channel age
3,487d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Cooling momentum
-1K subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
877,000
877,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
1.7M
Recent signals look softer, so treat the trend carefully.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 1,024 - $ 1,902
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Greece
Momentum
Cooling momentum
-1K subs last 7d
Reach
212.7M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
427K
Views in the last 7 days
1.7M
Views in the last 28 days
5.1M Views in the last 3 months
1.7M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
4 Average videos per month

ARTEMI STAR demand trend

ARTEMI STAR audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for ARTEMI STAR (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-12878,000+17,248212,399,767$10 - $18
Fri2026-03-13878,000+23,573212,423,340$13 - $24
Sat2026-03-14878,000+19,729212,443,069$11 - $21
Sun2026-03-15878,000+19,628212,462,697$11 - $20
Mon2026-03-16878,000+19,261212,481,958$11 - $20
Tue2026-03-17878,000+19,282212,501,240$11 - $20
Wed2026-03-18878,000+24,123212,525,363$14 - $25
Thu2026-03-19878,000+19,282212,544,645$11 - $20
Fri2026-03-20878,000+20,641212,565,286$12 - $21
Sat2026-03-21878,000+18,951212,584,237$11 - $20
Sun2026-03-22878,000+23,443212,607,680$13 - $24
Mon2026-03-23878,000+23,953212,631,633$13 - $25
Tue2026-03-24-597877,403+32,117212,663,750$18 - $33
Wed2026-03-25-403877,000+21,643212,685,393$12 - $22
Daily Avg-71+21,634$12 - $22
Weekly Avg+142,844$80 - $148
Last 28 days-1K+302,874$169 - $315

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about ARTEMI STAR

What is ARTEMI STAR's estimated monthly income?

ARTEMI STAR's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $1K to $1.9K, or roughly $12.3K to $22.8K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of ARTEMI STAR?

ARTEMI STAR loses an average of 143 subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among active channels in their category.

What was ARTEMI STAR's highest peak in monthly views?

ARTEMI STAR's view counts fluctuate based on content performance and trending topics. Their recent monthly views of approximately 1.8M reflect their current audience engagement. Historical peaks often coincide with viral videos or major content releases.

Where is ARTEMI STAR's audience mainly from?

ARTEMI STAR is based in Greece, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Greece and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

How much does ARTEMI STAR make on YouTube?

ARTEMI STAR has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $1K to $1.9K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is ARTEMI STAR gaining or losing subscribers lately?

ARTEMI STAR is currently losing subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have lost approximately 1K subscribers, showing a temporary decline in their subscriber base.

What is the global rank of ARTEMI STAR on YouTube?

ARTEMI STAR with 877,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.