Amina Hussain
Amina Hussain
Pakistan

Amina Hussain

Open on YouTube
@UCImwHhOJFGuWknG0zqlzSzw 4.2M subscribers 1,299 videos Pakistan
Avg views/video
506,314
Total views
657,702,059
Channel age
3,693d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
4,220,000
4,220,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
5M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 2,151 - $ 3,994
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Pakistan
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
657.7M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
1.2M
Views in the last 7 days
5M
Views in the last 28 days
15M Views in the last 3 months
5M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
10 Average videos per month

Amina Hussain demand trend

Amina Hussain audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Amina Hussain (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-124,220,000+86,286656,509,494$35 - $65
Fri2026-03-134,220,000+117,931656,627,425$47 - $88
Sat2026-03-144,220,000+98,700656,726,125$40 - $74
Sun2026-03-154,220,000+98,191656,824,316$40 - $73
Mon2026-03-164,220,000+96,360656,920,676$39 - $72
Tue2026-03-174,220,000+96,461657,017,137$39 - $72
Wed2026-03-184,220,000+120,678657,137,815$49 - $90
Thu2026-03-194,220,000+96,462657,234,277$39 - $72
Fri2026-03-204,220,000+158,783657,393,060$64 - $119
Sat2026-03-214,220,000+145,777657,538,837$59 - $109
Sun2026-03-224,220,000+49,758657,588,595$20 - $37
Mon2026-03-234,220,000+50,839657,639,434$20 - $38
Tue2026-03-244,220,000+37,413657,676,847$15 - $28
Wed2026-03-254,220,000+25,212657,702,059$10 - $19
Daily Avg+91,347$37 - $68
Weekly Avg+714,607$288 - $534
Last 28 days+1,278,851$515 - $956

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Amina Hussain

What is Amina Hussain's estimated monthly income?

Amina Hussain's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $2.2K to $4K, or roughly $25.8K to $47.9K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Amina Hussain?

Amina Hussain's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What is the global rank of Amina Hussain on YouTube?

Amina Hussain with 4,220,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

How often does Amina Hussain upload new videos?

Amina Hussain uploads approximately 10 videos per month, averaging about 2.5 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

How much does Amina Hussain make on YouTube?

Amina Hussain has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $2.2K to $4K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

When will Amina Hussain reach 5M subscribers?

Amina Hussain continues to grow their subscriber base. Milestone predictions depend on maintaining consistent content quality and audience engagement.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Pakistan?

Amina Hussain is one of the top YouTubers from Pakistan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Pakistan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.