Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

TV ZAK
TV ZAK
Society
@televizezak 1.7K subscribers 2,200 videos Czechia
Avg views/video
192
Total views
421,362
Channel age
5,308d
Category
Society
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
1,700
1,700 subscribers
Views last 28d
2.2K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 2 - $ 3
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Society
Czechia
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
421.4K
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
555
Views in the last 7 days
2.2K
Views in the last 28 days
6.7K Views in the last 3 months
2.2K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
12 Average videos per month

TV ZAK demand trend

TV ZAK audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for TV ZAK (2026-07-23 - 2026-07-28)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-07-231,694+81420,871$0 - $0
Fri2026-07-24+11,695+78420,949$0 - $0
Sat2026-07-25+11,696+92421,041$0 - $0
Sun2026-07-26+11,697+87421,128$0 - $0
Mon2026-07-27+11,698+72421,200$0 - $0
Tue2026-07-28+11,699+86421,286$0 - $0
Daily Avg+1+83$0 - $0
Weekly Avg+5+496$0 - $1
Last 28 days+5+496$0 - $1

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about TV ZAK

What is TV ZAK's net worth in 2026?

Based on TV ZAK's estimated YouTube earnings over 14 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $424.24202435266. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does TV ZAK have?

As of July 2026, TV ZAK has 1,700 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Society space.

What is TV ZAK's rank in the Society niche?

TV ZAK is a prominent creator in the Society category with 1,700 subscribers. They compete with other Society creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Where is TV ZAK's audience mainly from?

TV ZAK is based in Czechia, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Czechia and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is TV ZAK's estimated monthly income?

TV ZAK's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $1.7067207876257 to $3.1696243198762, or roughly $20.480649451508 to $38.035491838515 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is TV ZAK gaining or losing subscribers lately?

TV ZAK's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is the global rank of TV ZAK on YouTube?

TV ZAK with 1,700 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.