Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.
Safa Islamic
Open on YouTubeOverview
Safa Islamic demand trend
Safa Islamic audience growth
Daily breakdown
Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.
YouTube Analytics for Safa Islamic (2026-07-22 - 2026-07-27)
| Day | Date | Subs Change | Subs Total | Views Change | Views Total | Revenue Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed | 2026-07-22 | +6.2K | 8,833,996 | +878,863 | 2,429,412,775 | $537 - $998 |
| Thu | 2026-07-23 | +3.9K | 8,837,883 | +392,158 | 2,429,804,933 | $240 - $445 |
| Fri | 2026-07-24 | +4.6K | 8,842,478 | +733,814 | 2,430,538,747 | $449 - $833 |
| Sat | 2026-07-25 | +4.4K | 8,846,855 | +601,149 | 2,431,139,896 | $367 - $682 |
| Sun | 2026-07-26 | +4.1K | 8,850,969 | +639,274 | 2,431,779,170 | $391 - $726 |
| Mon | 2026-07-27 | +4.8K | 8,855,793 | +690,092 | 2,432,469,262 | $422 - $783 |
| Daily Avg | +4.7K | +655,892 | $401 - $745 | |||
| Weekly Avg | +28K | +3,935,350 | $2,405 - $4,467 | |||
| Last 28 days | +28K | +3,935,350 | $2,405 - $4,467 |
Similar opportunities
Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.
Videos vs Shorts
Frequently Asked Questions about Safa Islamic
What is Safa Islamic's net worth in 2026?
Based on Safa Islamic's estimated YouTube earnings over 10 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $2.1M. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.
What is the daily subscriber growth of Safa Islamic?
Safa Islamic's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.
Who is the #1 YouTuber in United Arab Emirates?
Safa Islamic is one of the top YouTubers from United Arab Emirates. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from United Arab Emirates, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.
Where is Safa Islamic's audience mainly from?
Safa Islamic is based in United Arab Emirates, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from United Arab Emirates and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.
How much money does Safa Islamic earn per 1 million views?
Safa Islamic is estimated to earn approximately $873 per 1 million views on YouTube. This estimated RPM (Revenue Per Mille) varies based on audience demographics, content category, and advertiser demand in their niche.
How many subscribers does Safa Islamic have?
As of July 2026, Safa Islamic has 8,860,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the People & Blogs space.
What is the global rank of Safa Islamic on YouTube?
Safa Islamic with 8,860,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.
Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.