Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

GTK GAMING
GTK GAMING
India
Gaming

GTK GAMING

Open on YouTube
@gtk111ff 3.8M subscribers 1,401 videos India
Avg views/video
1,033,911
Total views
1,448,509,486
Channel age
1,511d
Category
Gaming
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
3,770,000
3,770,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
26.8M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 12,485 - $ 23,187
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Gaming
India
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
1.4B
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
6.7M
Views in the last 7 days
26.8M
Views in the last 28 days
80.5M Views in the last 3 months
26.8M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
26 Average videos per month

GTK GAMING demand trend

GTK GAMING audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for GTK GAMING (2026-07-22 - 2026-07-27)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-07-22+2K3,758,146+982,7031,442,599,181$427 - $792
Thu2026-07-23+2.2K3,760,307+1,078,8501,443,678,031$468 - $870
Fri2026-07-24+1.8K3,762,093+850,3531,444,528,384$369 - $686
Sat2026-07-25+2.3K3,764,407+1,108,9751,445,637,359$481 - $894
Sun2026-07-26+1.7K3,766,082+975,8771,446,613,236$424 - $787
Mon2026-07-27+2K3,768,040+976,5371,447,589,773$424 - $787
Daily Avg+2K+995,549$432 - $803
Weekly Avg+11.9K+5,973,295$2,593 - $4,816
Last 28 days+11.9K+5,973,295$2,593 - $4,816

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about GTK GAMING

Is GTK GAMING a partner on YouTube?

Yes, GTK GAMING is a YouTube Partner. With 3,770,000 subscribers and meeting YouTube's monetization requirements (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 watch hours), they are eligible for the YouTube Partner Program and can monetize their content through ads.

How many subscribers does GTK GAMING have?

As of July 2026, GTK GAMING has 3,770,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Gaming space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in India?

GTK GAMING is one of the top YouTubers from India. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from India, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Where is GTK GAMING's audience mainly from?

GTK GAMING is based in India, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from India and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is GTK GAMING's net worth in 2026?

Based on GTK GAMING's estimated YouTube earnings over 4 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $874K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

What is the daily subscriber growth of GTK GAMING?

GTK GAMING's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What is GTK GAMING's rank in the Gaming niche?

GTK GAMING is a prominent creator in the Gaming category with 3,770,000 subscribers. They compete with other Gaming creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.