Eletrônica Fácil
Open on YouTubeOverview
Eletrônica Fácil demand trend
Eletrônica Fácil audience growth
Daily breakdown
Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.
YouTube Analytics for Eletrônica Fácil (2026-03-10 - 2026-03-23)
| Day | Date | Subs Change | Subs Total | Views Change | Views Total | Revenue Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue | 2026-03-10 | +232 | 571,545 | +28,520 | 46,225,128 | $14 - $26 |
| Wed | 2026-03-11 | +259 | 571,804 | +31,874 | 46,257,002 | $15 - $29 |
| Thu | 2026-03-12 | +191 | 571,995 | +23,504 | 46,280,506 | $11 - $21 |
| Fri | 2026-03-13 | +261 | 572,256 | +32,123 | 46,312,629 | $15 - $29 |
| Sat | 2026-03-14 | +219 | 572,475 | +26,885 | 46,339,514 | $13 - $24 |
| Sun | 2026-03-15 | +218 | 572,693 | +26,746 | 46,366,260 | $13 - $24 |
| Mon | 2026-03-16 | +214 | 572,907 | +26,247 | 46,392,507 | $13 - $23 |
| Tue | 2026-03-17 | +214 | 573,121 | +26,275 | 46,418,782 | $13 - $23 |
| Wed | 2026-03-18 | +268 | 573,389 | +32,872 | 46,451,654 | $16 - $29 |
| Thu | 2026-03-19 | +214 | 573,603 | +26,275 | 46,477,929 | $13 - $23 |
| Fri | 2026-03-20 | +195 | 573,798 | +23,919 | 46,501,848 | $12 - $21 |
| Sat | 2026-03-21 | +202 | 574,000 | +25,029 | 46,526,877 | $12 - $22 |
| Sun | 2026-03-22 | +495 | 574,495 | +32,655 | 46,559,532 | $16 - $29 |
| Mon | 2026-03-23 | +505 | 575,000 | +33,364 | 46,592,896 | $16 - $30 |
| Daily Avg | +263 | +28,306 | $14 - $25 | |||
| Weekly Avg | +1.6K | +195,899 | $94 - $175 | |||
| Last 28 days | +3.7K | +396,288 | $191 - $354 |
Similar opportunities
Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.
Videos vs Shorts
Frequently Asked Questions about Eletrônica Fácil
How much does Eletrônica Fácil make on YouTube?
Eletrônica Fácil has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $134.9415691583 to $250.60577129399 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.
How many subscribers does Eletrônica Fácil have?
As of July 2026, Eletrônica Fácil has 575,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Lifestyle space.
What is the global rank of Eletrônica Fácil on YouTube?
Eletrônica Fácil with 575,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.
Where is Eletrônica Fácil's audience mainly from?
Eletrônica Fácil is based in Brazil, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Brazil and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.
What is Eletrônica Fácil's estimated monthly income?
Eletrônica Fácil's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $134.9415691583 to $250.60577129399, or roughly $1.6K to $3K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.
Is Eletrônica Fácil gaining or losing subscribers lately?
Eletrônica Fácil is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 1.5K subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.
Who is the #1 YouTuber in Brazil?
Eletrônica Fácil is one of the top YouTubers from Brazil. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Brazil, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.
Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.