Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!!
Open on YouTubeOverview
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! demand trend
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! audience growth
Daily breakdown
Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.
YouTube Analytics for 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! (2026-07-22 - 2026-07-27)
| Day | Date | Subs Change | Subs Total | Views Change | Views Total | Revenue Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed | 2026-07-22 | +856 | 2,851,264 | +205,534 | 932,015,232 | $119 - $221 |
| Thu | 2026-07-23 | +1.6K | 2,852,860 | +356,828 | 932,372,060 | $206 - $383 |
| Fri | 2026-07-24 | +1.7K | 2,854,572 | +434,564 | 932,806,624 | $251 - $467 |
| Sat | 2026-07-25 | +971 | 2,855,543 | +407,594 | 933,214,218 | $236 - $438 |
| Sun | 2026-07-26 | +1.5K | 2,857,056 | +361,170 | 933,575,388 | $209 - $388 |
| Mon | 2026-07-27 | +1.5K | 2,858,556 | +415,699 | 933,991,087 | $241 - $447 |
| Daily Avg | +1.4K | +363,565 | $210 - $391 | |||
| Weekly Avg | +8.1K | +2,181,389 | $1,262 - $2,344 | |||
| Last 28 days | +8.1K | +2,181,389 | $1,262 - $2,344 |
Similar opportunities
Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.
Videos vs Shorts
Frequently Asked Questions about 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!!
How much does 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! make on YouTube?
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $6.7K to $12.5K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.
Is 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! gaining or losing subscribers lately?
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!!'s subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.
What is 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!!'s rank in the Entertainment niche?
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! is a prominent creator in the Entertainment category with 2,860,000 subscribers. They compete with other Entertainment creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.
How often does 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! upload new videos?
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! uploads approximately 22 videos per month, averaging about 5.6 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.
What is 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!!'s estimated monthly income?
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!!'s directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $6.7K to $12.5K, or roughly $81K to $150.4K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.
How many subscribers does 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! have?
As of July 2026, 狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! has 2,860,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Entertainment space.
Who is the #1 YouTuber in Japan?
狩野英孝【公式チャンネル】EIKO!GO!! is one of the top YouTubers from Japan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Japan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.
Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.