UDA MELKI
UDA MELKI
Indonesia
Lifestyle

UDA MELKI

Open on YouTube
@UDAMELKI 123K subscribers 1,003 videos Indonesia
Avg views/video
4,117
Total views
4,129,560
Channel age
2,923d
Category
Lifestyle
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
123,000
123,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
39.6K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 19 - $ 35
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Lifestyle
Indonesia
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
4.1M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
9.9K
Views in the last 7 days
39.6K
Views in the last 28 days
118.7K Views in the last 3 months
39.6K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
10 Average videos per month

UDA MELKI demand trend

UDA MELKI audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for UDA MELKI (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-12123,000+2,4544,101,640$1 - $2
Fri2026-03-13123,000+2,0784,103,718$1 - $2
Sat2026-03-14123,000+2,1384,105,856$1 - $2
Sun2026-03-15123,000+2,8594,108,715$1 - $2
Mon2026-03-16123,000+2,1114,110,826$1 - $2
Tue2026-03-17123,000+2,0414,112,867$1 - $2
Wed2026-03-18123,000+2,3874,115,254$1 - $2
Thu2026-03-19123,000+2,7124,117,966$1 - $2
Fri2026-03-20123,000+2,1794,120,145$1 - $2
Sat2026-03-21123,000+2,0004,122,145$1 - $2
Sun2026-03-22123,000+1,5544,123,699$1 - $1
Mon2026-03-23123,000+1,5884,125,287$1 - $1
Tue2026-03-24123,000+2,5534,127,840$1 - $2
Wed2026-03-25123,000+1,7204,129,560$1 - $1
Daily Avg+2,170$1 - $2
Weekly Avg+16,068$7 - $13
Last 28 days+30,374$13 - $25

Frequently Asked Questions about UDA MELKI

How much does UDA MELKI make on YouTube?

UDA MELKI has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $18.791213822997 to $34.897968528423 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of UDA MELKI?

UDA MELKI's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What is the global rank of UDA MELKI on YouTube?

UDA MELKI with 123,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

What category does UDA MELKI belong to on YouTube?

UDA MELKI primarily creates content in the Lifestyle category on YouTube. This classification helps viewers discover their content and positions them among other Lifestyle creators on the platform.

What is UDA MELKI's estimated monthly income?

UDA MELKI's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $18.791213822997 to $34.897968528423, or roughly $225.49456587596 to $418.77562234107 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is UDA MELKI gaining or losing subscribers lately?

UDA MELKI's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Indonesia?

UDA MELKI is one of the top YouTubers from Indonesia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Indonesia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.