Rima Art
Rima Art
Bangladesh
Lifestyle

Rima Art

Open on YouTube
@Rimaart546 174K subscribers 3,295 videos Bangladesh
Avg views/video
85,544
Total views
281,867,441
Channel age
1,249d
Category
Lifestyle
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-23
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
174,000
174,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
6.3M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 2,887 - $ 5,362
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Lifestyle
Bangladesh
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
281.9M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
1.6M
Views in the last 7 days
6.3M
Views in the last 28 days
19M Views in the last 3 months
6.3M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
74 Average videos per month

Rima Art demand trend

Rima Art audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Rima Art (2026-03-10 - 2026-03-23)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Tue2026-03-10174,000+50,627281,588,958$22 - $40
Wed2026-03-11174,000+48,777281,637,735$21 - $39
Thu2026-03-12174,000+21,535281,659,270$9 - $17
Fri2026-03-13174,000+18,239281,677,509$8 - $14
Sat2026-03-14174,000+18,759281,696,268$8 - $15
Sun2026-03-15174,000+25,092281,721,360$11 - $20
Mon2026-03-16174,000+18,521281,739,881$8 - $15
Tue2026-03-17174,000+17,913281,757,794$8 - $14
Wed2026-03-18174,000+20,950281,778,744$9 - $17
Thu2026-03-19174,000+23,791281,802,535$10 - $19
Fri2026-03-20174,000+21,687281,824,222$9 - $17
Sat2026-03-21174,000+20,406281,844,628$9 - $16
Sun2026-03-22174,000+11,284281,855,912$5 - $9
Mon2026-03-23174,000+11,529281,867,441$5 - $9
Daily Avg+23,508$10 - $19
Weekly Avg+201,550$86 - $160
Last 28 days+329,110$140 - $261

Frequently Asked Questions about Rima Art

How much does Rima Art make on YouTube?

Rima Art has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $2.9K to $5.4K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

When will Rima Art reach 500K subscribers?

Rima Art continues to grow their subscriber base. Milestone predictions depend on maintaining consistent content quality and audience engagement.

What is the global rank of Rima Art on YouTube?

Rima Art with 174,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Where is Rima Art 's audience mainly from?

Rima Art is based in Bangladesh, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Bangladesh and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Rima Art 's estimated monthly income?

Rima Art 's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $2.9K to $5.4K, or roughly $34.6K to $64.3K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Rima Art gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Rima Art 's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Bangladesh?

Rima Art is one of the top YouTubers from Bangladesh. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Bangladesh, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.