Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Preeti Sharma
Preeti Sharma
India
Lifestyle

Preeti Sharma

Open on YouTube
@PreetiSharma-tw5xj 11.4K subscribers 2,549 videos India
Avg views/video
2,076
Total views
5,291,798
Channel age
1,981d
Category
Lifestyle
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-02-16
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
11,400
11,400 subscribers
Views last 28d
74.8K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 35 - $ 65
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Lifestyle
India
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
5.3M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
18.7K
Views in the last 7 days
74.8K
Views in the last 28 days
224.4K Views in the last 3 months
74.8K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
36 Average videos per month

Preeti Sharma demand trend

Preeti Sharma audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Preeti Sharma (2026-02-03 - 2026-02-16)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Tue2026-02-03+511,388+1175,290,382$0 - $0
Wed2026-02-04+611,394+1175,290,499$0 - $0
Thu2026-02-05+611,400+1055,290,604$0 - $0
Fri2026-02-0611,400+1295,290,733$0 - $0
Sat2026-02-0711,400+1145,290,847$0 - $0
Sun2026-02-0811,400+915,290,938$0 - $0
Mon2026-02-0911,400+925,291,030$0 - $0
Tue2026-02-1011,400+1135,291,143$0 - $0
Wed2026-02-1111,400+1125,291,255$0 - $0
Thu2026-02-1211,400+1035,291,358$0 - $0
Fri2026-02-1311,400+1135,291,471$0 - $0
Sat2026-02-1411,400+1215,291,592$0 - $0
Sun2026-02-1511,400+1065,291,698$0 - $0
Mon2026-02-1611,400+1005,291,798$0 - $0
Daily Avg+1+110$0 - $0
Weekly Avg+17+765$0 - $1
Last 28 days+17+1,533$1 - $1

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Preeti Sharma

What is Preeti Sharma 's net worth in 2026?

Based on Preeti Sharma 's estimated YouTube earnings over 5 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $3.2K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does Preeti Sharma have?

As of July 2026, Preeti Sharma has 11,400 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Lifestyle space.

What is the global rank of Preeti Sharma on YouTube?

Preeti Sharma with 11,400 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

What category does Preeti Sharma belong to on YouTube?

Preeti Sharma primarily creates content in the Lifestyle category on YouTube. This classification helps viewers discover their content and positions them among other Lifestyle creators on the platform.

What is Preeti Sharma 's estimated monthly income?

Preeti Sharma 's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $34.789804015028 to $64.60963602791, or roughly $417.47764818034 to $775.31563233492 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Preeti Sharma ?

Preeti Sharma 's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in India?

Preeti Sharma is one of the top YouTubers from India. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from India, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.