Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies
MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies
United States
Entertainment

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies

Open on YouTube
@MelissaKristinTV 2.3M subscribers 1,235 videos United States
Avg views/video
2,881,850
Total views
3,559,084,579
Channel age
6,212d
Category
Entertainment
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
2,340,000
2,340,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
16M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 24,267 - $ 45,068
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Entertainment
United States
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
3.6B
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
4M
Views in the last 7 days
16M
Views in the last 28 days
48.1M Views in the last 3 months
16M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
6 Average videos per month

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies demand trend

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies (2026-07-22 - 2026-07-27)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-07-22+1K2,332,712+669,5453,555,545,882$945 - $1,756
Thu2026-07-23+1.4K2,334,158+818,4943,556,364,376$1,156 - $2,146
Fri2026-07-24+1.2K2,335,372+498,0753,556,862,451$703 - $1,306
Sat2026-07-25+1.1K2,336,493+589,7563,557,452,207$833 - $1,546
Sun2026-07-26+1.3K2,337,755+486,7743,557,938,981$687 - $1,276
Mon2026-07-27+1.1K2,338,853+578,4803,558,517,461$817 - $1,517
Daily Avg+1.2K+606,854$857 - $1,591
Weekly Avg+7.2K+3,641,124$5,141 - $9,547
Last 28 days+7.2K+3,641,124$5,141 - $9,547

Frequently Asked Questions about MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies

What is MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies's net worth in 2026?

Based on MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies's estimated YouTube earnings over 17 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $7.1M. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies have?

As of July 2026, MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies has 2,340,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Entertainment space.

What is the global rank of MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies on YouTube?

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies with 2,340,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Where is MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies's audience mainly from?

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies is based in United States, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from United States and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies's estimated monthly income?

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $24.3K to $45.1K, or roughly $291.2K to $540.8K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies?

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What is MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies's most viewed video of all time?

MelissaKristinTV - DigitalMunchies has uploaded 1235 videos with a combined 3.6B views. Their most popular content can be found on their channel page, where videos are sorted by view count to showcase their biggest hits.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.