Manga Workout
Manga Workout
France
Entertainment

Manga Workout

Open on YouTube
@Mangaworkout 680K subscribers 235 videos France
Avg views/video
251,217
Total views
59,036,106
Channel age
3,905d
Category
Entertainment
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+675.1K subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-04-03
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
680,000
680,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
423.3K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 313 - $ 581
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Entertainment
France
Momentum
Growing momentum
+675.1K subs last 7d
Reach
59M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
105.8K
Views in the last 7 days
423.3K
Views in the last 28 days
1.3M Views in the last 3 months
423.3K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
2 Average videos per month

Manga Workout demand trend

Manga Workout audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Manga Workout (2026-03-21 - 2026-04-03)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Sat2026-03-21680,000+8,95858,907,898$6 - $11
Sun2026-03-22680,000+8,43258,916,330$6 - $11
Mon2026-03-23680,000+9,38458,925,714$6 - $12
Tue2026-03-24680,000+8,17458,933,888$6 - $10
Wed2026-03-25680,000+10,14858,944,036$7 - $13
Thu2026-03-26680,000+10,73458,954,770$7 - $14
Fri2026-03-27680,000+11,06158,965,831$8 - $14
Sat2026-03-28680,000+9,25558,975,086$6 - $12
Sun2026-03-29680,000+11,70658,986,792$8 - $15
Mon2026-03-30680,000+11,55758,998,349$8 - $15
Tue2026-03-31680,000+9,71259,008,061$7 - $12
Wed2026-04-01680,000+9,85159,017,912$7 - $13
Thu2026-04-02680,000+9,99959,027,911$7 - $13
Fri2026-04-03680,000+8,19559,036,106$6 - $10
Daily Avg+9,798$7 - $13
Weekly Avg+66,891$46 - $86
Last 28 days+137,166$95 - $176

Frequently Asked Questions about Manga Workout

What is Manga Workout's estimated monthly income?

Manga Workout's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $312.84338457019 to $580.99485705893, or roughly $3.8K to $7K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Manga Workout?

Manga Workout gains an average of 96.4K subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among the fastest-growing channels in their category.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in France?

Manga Workout is one of the top YouTubers from France. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from France, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

How often does Manga Workout upload new videos?

Manga Workout uploads approximately 2 videos per month, averaging about 0.4 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

How much does Manga Workout make on YouTube?

Manga Workout has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $312.84338457019 to $580.99485705893 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is Manga Workout gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Manga Workout is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 675.1K subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

What is Manga Workout's rank in the Entertainment niche?

Manga Workout is a prominent creator in the Entertainment category with 680,000 subscribers. They compete with other Entertainment creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.