Learn Kurooji
Learn Kurooji
Pakistan
Education

Learn Kurooji

Open on YouTube
@LearnKurooji 1.5M subscribers 1,089 videos Pakistan
Avg views/video
150,388
Total views
163,772,740
Channel age
3,104d
Category
Education
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-27
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,470,000
1,470,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
1.5M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 637 - $ 1,183
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Education
Pakistan
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
163.8M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
369.3K
Views in the last 7 days
1.5M
Views in the last 28 days
4.4M Views in the last 3 months
1.5M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
10 Average videos per month

Learn Kurooji demand trend

Learn Kurooji audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Learn Kurooji (1970-01-01 - 1970-01-01)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Daily Avg$0 - $0
Weekly Avg$0 - $0
Last 28 days$0 - $0

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Learn Kurooji

What is Learn Kurooji's net worth in 2026?

Based on Learn Kurooji's estimated YouTube earnings over 8 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $91.9K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does Learn Kurooji have?

As of July 2026, Learn Kurooji has 1,470,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Education space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Pakistan?

Learn Kurooji is one of the top YouTubers from Pakistan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Pakistan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Where is Learn Kurooji's audience mainly from?

Learn Kurooji is based in Pakistan, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Pakistan and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Learn Kurooji's estimated monthly income?

Learn Kurooji's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $637.18171970094 to $1.2K, or roughly $7.6K to $14.2K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Learn Kurooji gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Learn Kurooji's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is Learn Kurooji's rank in the Education niche?

Learn Kurooji is a prominent creator in the Education category with 1,470,000 subscribers. They compete with other Education creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.