Lahore Rang
Lahore Rang
Pakistan
Society

Lahore Rang

Open on YouTube
@LahoreRangOfficial 1.9M subscribers 44,762 videos Pakistan
Avg views/video
11,435
Total views
511,872,469
Channel age
3,118d
Category
Society
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-04-06
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,880,000
1,880,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
4.6M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 1,983 - $ 3,682
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Society
Pakistan
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
511.9M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
1.1M
Views in the last 7 days
4.6M
Views in the last 28 days
13.8M Views in the last 3 months
4.6M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
402 Average videos per month

Lahore Rang demand trend

Lahore Rang audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Lahore Rang (1970-01-01 - 1970-01-01)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Daily Avg$0 - $0
Weekly Avg$0 - $0
Last 28 days$0 - $0

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Lahore Rang

How much does Lahore Rang make on YouTube?

Lahore Rang has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $2K to $3.7K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does Lahore Rang have?

As of July 2026, Lahore Rang has 1,880,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Society space.

What is Lahore Rang's rank in the Society niche?

Lahore Rang is a prominent creator in the Society category with 1,880,000 subscribers. They compete with other Society creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Where is Lahore Rang's audience mainly from?

Lahore Rang is based in Pakistan, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Pakistan and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Lahore Rang's net worth in 2026?

Based on Lahore Rang's estimated YouTube earnings over 8 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $288.9K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Lahore Rang?

Lahore Rang's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Pakistan?

Lahore Rang is one of the top YouTubers from Pakistan. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Pakistan, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.