Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Imran Khan
Imran Khan
United States
News & Politics

Imran Khan

Open on YouTube
@ImranKhanOfficialChannel 2.3M subscribers 7,599 videos United States
Avg views/video
39,307
Total views
298,695,198
Channel age
2,448d
Category
News & Politics
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
2,340,000
2,340,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
3.4M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 5,168 - $ 9,598
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
News & Politics
United States
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
298.7M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
854.1K
Views in the last 7 days
3.4M
Views in the last 28 days
10.2M Views in the last 3 months
3.4M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
87 Average videos per month

Imran Khan demand trend

Imran Khan audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Imran Khan (2026-07-22 - 2026-07-27)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-07-22+1.2K2,332,922+175,197298,000,650$247 - $459
Thu2026-07-23+1.4K2,334,333+79,129298,079,779$112 - $207
Fri2026-07-24+8992,335,232+122,982298,202,761$174 - $322
Sat2026-07-25+1.3K2,336,528+141,306298,344,067$200 - $371
Sun2026-07-26+1.2K2,337,685+99,936298,444,003$141 - $262
Mon2026-07-27+1.1K2,338,807+124,352298,568,355$176 - $326
Daily Avg+1.2K+123,817$175 - $325
Weekly Avg+7.1K+742,902$1,049 - $1,948
Last 28 days+7.1K+742,902$1,049 - $1,948

Frequently Asked Questions about Imran Khan

What is Imran Khan's net worth in 2026?

Based on Imran Khan's estimated YouTube earnings over 6 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $590.6K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does Imran Khan have?

As of July 2026, Imran Khan has 2,340,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the News & Politics space.

What is Imran Khan's rank in the News & Politics niche?

Imran Khan is a prominent creator in the News & Politics category with 2,340,000 subscribers. They compete with other News & Politics creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

What category does Imran Khan belong to on YouTube?

Imran Khan primarily creates content in the News & Politics category on YouTube. This classification helps viewers discover their content and positions them among other News & Politics creators on the platform.

What is Imran Khan's estimated monthly income?

Imran Khan's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $5.2K to $9.6K, or roughly $62K to $115.2K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is Imran Khan gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Imran Khan's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in United States?

Imran Khan is one of the top YouTubers from United States. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from United States, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.