Iglesia ManantialNorte
Iglesia ManantialNorte
Colombia
Society

Iglesia ManantialNorte

Open on YouTube
@IglesiaManantialSedeNorte 51K subscribers 1,664 videos Colombia
Avg views/video
5,189
Total views
8,634,414
Channel age
2,731d
Category
Society
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-03
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
51,000
51,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
88.5K
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 47 - $ 87
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Society
Colombia
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
8.6M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
22.1K
Views in the last 7 days
88.5K
Views in the last 28 days
265.6K Views in the last 3 months
88.5K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
17 Average videos per month

Iglesia ManantialNorte demand trend

Iglesia ManantialNorte audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Iglesia ManantialNorte (2026-02-18 - 2026-03-03)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-02-1851,000+5278,629,058$0 - $0
Thu2026-02-1951,000+3228,629,380$0 - $0
Fri2026-02-2051,000+2688,629,648$0 - $0
Sat2026-02-2151,000+1188,629,766$0 - $0
Sun2026-02-2251,000+1388,629,904$0 - $0
Mon2026-02-2351,000+2938,630,197$0 - $0
Tue2026-02-2451,000+2988,630,495$0 - $0
Wed2026-02-2551,000+5298,631,024$0 - $0
Thu2026-02-2651,000+5558,631,579$0 - $1
Fri2026-02-2751,000+6078,632,186$0 - $1
Sat2026-02-2851,000+4878,632,673$0 - $0
Sun2026-03-0151,000+5588,633,231$0 - $1
Mon2026-03-0251,000+6858,633,916$0 - $1
Tue2026-03-0351,000+4988,634,414$0 - $0
Daily Avg+420$0 - $0
Weekly Avg+1,964$1 - $2
Last 28 days+5,883$3 - $5

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Iglesia ManantialNorte

What is Iglesia ManantialNorte's net worth in 2026?

Based on Iglesia ManantialNorte's estimated YouTube earnings over 7 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $5.9K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

Is Iglesia ManantialNorte gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Iglesia ManantialNorte's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Colombia?

Iglesia ManantialNorte is one of the top YouTubers from Colombia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Colombia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

What category does Iglesia ManantialNorte belong to on YouTube?

Iglesia ManantialNorte primarily creates content in the Society category on YouTube. This classification helps viewers discover their content and positions them among other Society creators on the platform.

How much does Iglesia ManantialNorte make on YouTube?

Iglesia ManantialNorte has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $46.586354734081 to $86.517515934722 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Iglesia ManantialNorte?

Iglesia ManantialNorte's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

What is Iglesia ManantialNorte's rank in the Society niche?

Iglesia ManantialNorte is a prominent creator in the Society category with 51,000 subscribers. They compete with other Society creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.