HunniBee ASMR
HunniBee ASMR
United States
People & Blogs

HunniBee ASMR

Open on YouTube
@HunniBeeASMR 9.7M subscribers 790 videos United States
Avg views/video
2,832,654
Total views
2,237,796,570
Channel age
3,412d
Category
People & Blogs
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-27
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
9,730,000
9,730,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
18.4M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 27,779 - $ 51,590
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
People & Blogs
United States
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
2.2B
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
4.6M
Views in the last 7 days
18.4M
Views in the last 28 days
55.1M Views in the last 3 months
18.4M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
6 Average videos per month

HunniBee ASMR demand trend

HunniBee ASMR audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for HunniBee ASMR (2026-03-14 - 2026-03-27)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Sat2026-03-149,720,000+425,4112,232,756,907$601 - $1,115
Sun2026-03-159,720,000+422,1032,233,179,010$596 - $1,107
Mon2026-03-169,720,000+352,6482,233,531,658$498 - $925
Tue2026-03-179,720,000+350,1682,233,881,826$494 - $918
Wed2026-03-189,720,000+390,4612,234,272,287$551 - $1,024
Thu2026-03-199,720,000+306,5692,234,578,856$433 - $804
Fri2026-03-209,720,000+354,2112,234,933,067$500 - $929
Sat2026-03-219,720,000+403,9252,235,336,992$570 - $1,059
Sun2026-03-229,720,000+368,3662,235,705,358$520 - $966
Mon2026-03-239,720,000+323,1402,236,028,498$456 - $847
Tue2026-03-24+6K9,725,974+619,2382,236,647,736$874 - $1,624
Wed2026-03-25+4K9,730,000+417,3022,237,065,038$589 - $1,094
Thu2026-03-269,730,000+391,1872,237,456,225$552 - $1,026
Fri2026-03-279,730,000+340,3452,237,796,570$481 - $892
Daily Avg+714+390,362$551 - $1,024
Weekly Avg+2,601,571$3,673 - $6,821
Last 28 days+10K+5,465,074$7,716 - $14,330

Frequently Asked Questions about HunniBee ASMR

How much does HunniBee ASMR make on YouTube?

HunniBee ASMR has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $27.8K to $51.6K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is HunniBee ASMR gaining or losing subscribers lately?

HunniBee ASMR's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

What is the global rank of HunniBee ASMR on YouTube?

HunniBee ASMR with 9,730,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Where is HunniBee ASMR's audience mainly from?

HunniBee ASMR is based in United States, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from United States and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is HunniBee ASMR's estimated monthly income?

HunniBee ASMR's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $27.8K to $51.6K, or roughly $333.4K to $619.1K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

What is the daily subscriber growth of HunniBee ASMR?

HunniBee ASMR's daily subscriber growth varies based on content uploads and trending videos.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in United States?

HunniBee ASMR is one of the top YouTubers from United States. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from United States, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.