Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT)
Open on YouTubeOverview
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) demand trend
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) audience growth
Daily breakdown
Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.
YouTube Analytics for Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) (2026-07-23 - 2026-07-28)
| Day | Date | Subs Change | Subs Total | Views Change | Views Total | Revenue Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu | 2026-07-23 | +282 | 389,875 | +18,234 | 32,896,528 | $13 - $24 |
| Fri | 2026-07-24 | +148 | 390,023 | +8,319 | 32,904,847 | $6 - $11 |
| Sat | 2026-07-25 | +156 | 390,179 | +18,833 | 32,923,680 | $13 - $25 |
| Sun | 2026-07-26 | +223 | 390,402 | +15,775 | 32,939,455 | $11 - $21 |
| Mon | 2026-07-27 | +207 | 390,609 | +11,399 | 32,950,854 | $8 - $15 |
| Tue | 2026-07-28 | +205 | 390,814 | +15,788 | 32,966,642 | $11 - $21 |
| Daily Avg | +204 | +14,725 | $11 - $20 | |||
| Weekly Avg | +1.2K | +88,348 | $63 - $117 | |||
| Last 28 days | +1.2K | +88,348 | $63 - $117 |
Similar opportunities
Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.
Videos vs Shorts
Explore More Channels
Frequently Asked Questions about Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT)
How much does Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) make on YouTube?
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $313.86405753691 to $582.89039256854 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.
How many subscribers does Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) have?
As of July 2026, Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) has 391,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.
What is the global rank of Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) on YouTube?
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) with 391,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.
Where is Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT)'s audience mainly from?
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) is based in Guatemala, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Guatemala and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.
How much money does Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) earn per 1 million views?
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) is estimated to earn approximately $1,021 per 1 million views on YouTube. This estimated RPM (Revenue Per Mille) varies based on audience demographics, content category, and advertiser demand in their niche.
Is Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) gaining or losing subscribers lately?
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT)'s subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.
Who is the #1 YouTuber in Guatemala?
Franco Montúfar (Frankk's Solutions GT) is one of the top YouTubers from Guatemala. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Guatemala, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.
Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.