โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์
โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์
Thailand
Entertainment

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์

Open on YouTube
@FamilyGangOfficial 6.6M subscribers 2,869 videos Thailand
Avg views/video
1,264,880
Total views
3,628,939,300
Channel age
4,345d
Category
Entertainment
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+4.9K subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-25
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
6,550,000
6,550,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
23.4M
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 11,746 - $ 21,813
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Entertainment
Thailand
Momentum
Growing momentum
+4.9K subs last 7d
Reach
3.6B
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
5.8M
Views in the last 7 days
23.4M
Views in the last 28 days
70.2M Views in the last 3 months
23.4M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
18 Average videos per month

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ demand trend

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ (2026-03-12 - 2026-03-25)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Thu2026-03-126,540,000+513,9953,620,705,468$241 - $447
Fri2026-03-136,540,000+702,5003,621,407,968$329 - $612
Sat2026-03-146,540,000+587,9423,621,995,910$276 - $512
Sun2026-03-156,540,000+584,9123,622,580,822$274 - $509
Mon2026-03-166,540,000+574,0013,623,154,823$269 - $500
Tue2026-03-176,540,000+574,6073,623,729,430$269 - $500
Wed2026-03-186,540,000+718,8653,624,448,295$337 - $626
Thu2026-03-196,540,000+574,6073,625,022,902$269 - $500
Fri2026-03-206,540,000+705,7623,625,728,664$331 - $614
Sat2026-03-216,540,000+647,9533,626,376,617$304 - $564
Sun2026-03-226,540,000+682,6013,627,059,218$320 - $594
Mon2026-03-236,540,000+697,4263,627,756,644$327 - $607
Tue2026-03-24+6K6,545,974+706,5293,628,463,173$331 - $615
Wed2026-03-25+4K6,550,000+476,1273,628,939,300$223 - $415
Daily Avg+714+624,845$293 - $544
Weekly Avg+4,256,822$1,995 - $3,706
Last 28 days+10K+8,747,827$4,101 - $7,616

Frequently Asked Questions about โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์

How much does โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ make on YouTube?

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $11.7K to $21.8K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ have?

As of July 2026, โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ has 6,550,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Entertainment space.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Thailand?

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ is one of the top YouTubers from Thailand. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Thailand, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

How often does โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ upload new videos?

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ uploads approximately 18 videos per month, averaging about 4.6 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

What is โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์'s estimated monthly income?

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์'s directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $11.7K to $21.8K, or roughly $140.9K to $261.8K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

Is โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ gaining or losing subscribers lately?

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 4.9K subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

What is the global rank of โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ on YouTube?

โฟกัสแอนด์ฟิล์ม แฟมมิลี่แก๊งค์ with 6,550,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.