Facu Peralta
Facu Peralta
Argentina

Facu Peralta

Open on YouTube
@Facu_Peralta 592K subscribers 203 videos Argentina
Avg views/video
696,077
Total views
141,303,567
Channel age
5,257d
Category
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+583.1K subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-26
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
592,000
592,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
752.6K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 348 - $ 646
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
General
Argentina
Momentum
Growing momentum
+583.1K subs last 7d
Reach
141.3M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
188.2K
Views in the last 7 days
752.6K
Views in the last 28 days
2.3M Views in the last 3 months
752.6K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
1 Average videos per month

Facu Peralta demand trend

Facu Peralta audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Facu Peralta (2026-03-13 - 2026-03-26)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Fri2026-03-13+218589,879+164,771139,866,071$71 - $132
Sat2026-03-14+182590,061+137,902140,003,973$60 - $111
Sun2026-03-15+181590,242+137,191140,141,164$59 - $110
Mon2026-03-16+178590,420+134,632140,275,796$58 - $108
Tue2026-03-17+178590,598+134,774140,410,570$58 - $108
Wed2026-03-18+223590,821+168,610140,579,180$73 - $135
Thu2026-03-19+179591,000+134,775140,713,955$58 - $108
Fri2026-03-20591,000+62,891140,776,846$27 - $50
Sat2026-03-21591,000+57,739140,834,585$25 - $46
Sun2026-03-22+325591,325+100,619140,935,204$43 - $81
Mon2026-03-23+332591,657+102,804141,038,008$44 - $82
Tue2026-03-24+343592,000+105,901141,143,909$46 - $85
Wed2026-03-25592,000+90,688141,234,597$39 - $73
Thu2026-03-26592,000+68,970141,303,567$30 - $55
Daily Avg+167+114,448$49 - $92
Weekly Avg+1.3K+1,012,655$437 - $812
Last 28 days+2.3K+1,602,267$692 - $1,285

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Facu Peralta

What is Facu Peralta's net worth in 2026?

Based on Facu Peralta's estimated YouTube earnings over 14 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $85.5K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does Facu Peralta have?

As of July 2026, Facu Peralta has 592,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the content creation space.

What is the global rank of Facu Peralta on YouTube?

Facu Peralta with 592,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

How often does Facu Peralta upload new videos?

Facu Peralta uploads approximately 1 videos per month, averaging about 0.3 videos per week. Consistent upload schedules help maintain audience engagement and channel growth.

How much does Facu Peralta make on YouTube?

Facu Peralta has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $348.09644530351 to $646.46482699224 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Facu Peralta?

Facu Peralta gains an average of 83.3K subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among the fastest-growing channels in their category.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Argentina?

Facu Peralta is one of the top YouTubers from Argentina. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Argentina, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.