Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Diego Mizraji
Diego Mizraji
Argentina
Lifestyle

Diego Mizraji

Open on YouTube
@DiegoMizraji 9.4K subscribers 3,467 videos Argentina
Avg views/video
1,627
Total views
5,641,921
Channel age
6,993d
Category
Lifestyle
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+16 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-13
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
9,390
9,390 subscribers
Views last 28d
22.6K
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 10 - $ 19
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Lifestyle
Argentina
Momentum
Growing momentum
+16 subs last 7d
Reach
5.6M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
5.6K
Views in the last 7 days
22.6K
Views in the last 28 days
67.8K Views in the last 3 months
22.6K Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
14 Average videos per month

Diego Mizraji demand trend

Diego Mizraji audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Diego Mizraji (2026-02-28 - 2026-03-13)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Sat2026-02-289,370+1,3665,612,030$1 - $1
Sun2026-03-019,370+1,1815,613,211$1 - $1
Mon2026-03-029,370+1,3275,614,538$1 - $1
Tue2026-03-039,370+1,2375,615,775$1 - $1
Wed2026-03-04+29,372+3,0645,618,839$1 - $2
Thu2026-03-05+29,374+2,5915,621,430$1 - $2
Fri2026-03-06+29,376+2,6485,624,078$1 - $2
Sat2026-03-07+29,378+2,1645,626,242$1 - $2
Sun2026-03-08+29,380+2,3035,628,545$1 - $2
Mon2026-03-09+29,382+2,4345,630,979$1 - $2
Tue2026-03-10+29,384+2,6905,633,669$1 - $2
Wed2026-03-11+29,386+3,0065,636,675$1 - $2
Thu2026-03-12+29,388+2,2175,638,892$1 - $2
Fri2026-03-13+29,390+3,0295,641,921$1 - $2
Daily Avg+1+2,233$1 - $2
Weekly Avg+6+13,414$6 - $11
Last 28 days+20+31,257$13 - $25

Frequently Asked Questions about Diego Mizraji

What is Diego Mizraji's estimated monthly income?

Diego Mizraji's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $10.448354824887 to $19.404087531934, or roughly $125.38025789865 to $232.8490503832 per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

How many subscribers does Diego Mizraji have?

As of July 2026, Diego Mizraji has 9,390 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Lifestyle space.

What is Diego Mizraji's rank in the Lifestyle niche?

Diego Mizraji is a prominent creator in the Lifestyle category with 9,390 subscribers. They compete with other Lifestyle creators for viewership and are recognized as a significant voice in this niche.

Where is Diego Mizraji's audience mainly from?

Diego Mizraji is based in Argentina, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Argentina and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

How much does Diego Mizraji make on YouTube?

Diego Mizraji has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $10.448354824887 to $19.404087531934 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

What is the daily subscriber growth of Diego Mizraji?

Diego Mizraji gains an average of 2 subscribers per day based on their recent 7-day performance. This daily growth rate places them among active channels in their category.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Argentina?

Diego Mizraji is one of the top YouTubers from Argentina. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Argentina, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.