Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Sampa lifestyle
Philippines
Entertainment

Sampa lifestyle

Open on YouTube
@DabasishDas-un9vl 33K subscribers 3,702 videos Philippines
Avg views/video
12,114
Total views
44,845,790
Channel age
1,135d
Category
Entertainment
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
33,000
33,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
1.1M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 537 - $ 998
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Entertainment
Philippines
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
44.8M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
276.6K
Views in the last 7 days
1.1M
Views in the last 28 days
3.3M Views in the last 3 months
1.1M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
91 Average videos per month

Sampa lifestyle demand trend

Sampa lifestyle audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Sampa lifestyle (2026-07-22 - 2026-07-27)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-07-22+1432,904+47,50844,609,449$22 - $40
Thu2026-07-23+1632,920+33,40844,642,857$15 - $28
Fri2026-07-24+1432,934+40,51344,683,370$18 - $34
Sat2026-07-25+1732,951+47,63744,731,007$22 - $40
Sun2026-07-26+1532,966+39,01644,770,023$18 - $33
Mon2026-07-27+1832,984+34,71244,804,735$16 - $29
Daily Avg+16+40,466$18 - $34
Weekly Avg+94+242,794$110 - $204
Last 28 days+94+242,794$110 - $204

Frequently Asked Questions about Sampa lifestyle

What is Sampa lifestyle's net worth in 2026?

Based on Sampa lifestyle's estimated YouTube earnings over 3 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $28.4K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

How many subscribers does Sampa lifestyle have?

As of July 2026, Sampa lifestyle has 33,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Entertainment space.

What is the global rank of Sampa lifestyle on YouTube?

Sampa lifestyle with 33,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

Where is Sampa lifestyle's audience mainly from?

Sampa lifestyle is based in Philippines, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from Philippines and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

How much does Sampa lifestyle make on YouTube?

Sampa lifestyle has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $537.4052572004 to $998.03833480074 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

Is Sampa lifestyle gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Sampa lifestyle's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Philippines?

Sampa lifestyle is one of the top YouTubers from Philippines. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Philippines, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.