Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic
Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic
United Arab Emirates
Howto & Style

Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic

Open on YouTube
@CoolToolShortsArabic 2.1M subscribers 1 videos United Arab Emirates
Avg views/video
1
Total views
1
Channel age
820d
Category
Howto & Style
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-26
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
2,100,000
2,100,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
0
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 0 - $ 0
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Howto & Style
United Arab Emirates
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
0
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
0
0%
Views in the last 7 days
0
0%
Views in the last 28 days
0 Views in the last 3 months
0 Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
0 Average videos per month

Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic demand trend

Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic (2026-01-28 - 2026-02-10)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-01-282,110,000-4,170,3652,703,920,963$-2,549 - $-4,734
Thu2026-01-292,110,000-4,747,6672,699,173,296$-2,902 - $-5,389
Fri2026-01-302,110,000-3,980,8032,695,192,493$-2,433 - $-4,519
Sat2026-01-312,110,000-3,916,1792,691,276,314$-2,394 - $-4,445
Sun2026-02-012,110,000-3,847,2482,687,429,066$-2,352 - $-4,367
Mon2026-02-022,110,000-3,774,0082,683,655,058$-2,307 - $-4,284
Tue2026-02-032,110,000-3,485,3562,680,169,702$-2,130 - $-3,956
Wed2026-02-042,110,000-3,769,6992,676,400,003$-2,304 - $-4,279
Thu2026-02-052,110,000-5,139,7162,671,260,287$-3,142 - $-5,834
Fri2026-02-062,110,000-4,467,6322,666,792,655$-2,731 - $-5,071
Sat2026-02-072,110,000-5,131,0992,661,661,556$-3,136 - $-5,824
Sun2026-02-082,110,000-4,144,5152,657,517,041$-2,533 - $-4,705
Mon2026-02-092,110,000-3,558,5962,653,958,445$-2,175 - $-4,039
Tue2026-02-102,110,000-4,988,9292,648,969,516$-3,049 - $-5,663
Daily Avg-4,222,987$-2,581 - $-4,794
Weekly Avg-27,921,626$-17,066 - $-31,695
Last 28 days-59,121,812$-36,137 - $-67,111

Frequently Asked Questions about Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic

How much does Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic make on YouTube?

Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $0 to $0 per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic have?

As of July 2026, Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic has 2,100,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Howto & Style space.

What is the global rank of Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic on YouTube?

Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic with 2,100,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

Where is Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic's audience mainly from?

Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic is based in United Arab Emirates, and their primary audience likely includes viewers from United Arab Emirates and regions with similar language preferences. The channel's content and language influence where most of their viewers come from.

What is Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic's net worth in 2026?

Based on Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic's estimated YouTube earnings over 2 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $0. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

Is Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in United Arab Emirates?

Cool Tool SHORTS Arabic is one of the top YouTubers from United Arab Emirates. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from United Arab Emirates, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.