Showing estimated data - This channel was recently indexed. Historical data shown is estimated based on current metrics. Accurate statistics will replace estimates as data is collected daily.

Antorjatik Desh Tv
Antorjatik Desh Tv
Bangladesh
Society

Antorjatik Desh Tv

Open on YouTube
@AntorjatikDeshTv 417K subscribers 4,321 videos Bangladesh
Avg views/video
15,445
Total views
66,736,243
Channel age
803d
Category
Society
Data status unavailable

Overview

Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Status
Snapshot date unavailable
We do not have a recent snapshot date for this channel yet.
Subscribers
417,000
417,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
2.3M
Recent movement looks relatively flat.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 1,063 - $ 1,974
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Society
Bangladesh
Momentum
Stable momentum
+0 subs last 7d
Reach
66.7M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
581.8K
Views in the last 7 days
2.3M
Views in the last 28 days
7M Views in the last 3 months
2.3M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
151 Average videos per month

Antorjatik Desh Tv demand trend

Antorjatik Desh Tv audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Antorjatik Desh Tv (2026-07-22 - 2026-07-27)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Wed2026-07-22+318415,788+45,33566,219,987$19 - $36
Thu2026-07-23+160415,948+122,88766,342,874$52 - $97
Fri2026-07-24+227416,175+58,66366,401,537$25 - $46
Sat2026-07-25+206416,381+90,96166,492,498$39 - $72
Sun2026-07-26+210416,591+81,14966,573,647$35 - $64
Mon2026-07-27+190416,781+81,24866,654,895$35 - $64
Daily Avg+219+80,041$34 - $63
Weekly Avg+1.3K+480,243$205 - $380
Last 28 days+1.3K+480,243$205 - $380

Frequently Asked Questions about Antorjatik Desh Tv

What is Antorjatik Desh Tv's estimated monthly income?

Antorjatik Desh Tv's directional estimated monthly YouTube ad income ranges from $1.1K to $2K, or roughly $12.8K to $23.7K per year. This is an estimation model based on public data and does not include sponsorships, merchandise, licensing, or other revenue streams.

How many subscribers does Antorjatik Desh Tv have?

As of July 2026, Antorjatik Desh Tv has 417,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Society space.

What is the global rank of Antorjatik Desh Tv on YouTube?

Antorjatik Desh Tv with 417,000 subscribers is growing their presence on YouTube and building their ranking among creators.

What category does Antorjatik Desh Tv belong to on YouTube?

Antorjatik Desh Tv primarily creates content in the Society category on YouTube. This classification helps viewers discover their content and positions them among other Society creators on the platform.

What is Antorjatik Desh Tv's net worth in 2026?

Based on Antorjatik Desh Tv's estimated YouTube earnings over 2 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $39.5K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

Is Antorjatik Desh Tv gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Antorjatik Desh Tv's subscriber count has remained relatively stable in recent days.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Bangladesh?

Antorjatik Desh Tv is one of the top YouTubers from Bangladesh. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Bangladesh, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.