Alfredo Redes TV
Alfredo Redes TV
Colombia
Music

Alfredo Redes TV

Open on YouTube
@Alfredoredestv 1.2M subscribers 2,932 videos Colombia
Avg views/video
265,617
Total views
778,788,271
Channel age
3,748d
Category
Music
Delayed data

Overview

Momentum
Growing momentum
+1.2M subs last 7d
Status
Updated through 2026-03-29
The latest snapshot is older than a week, so treat trends and revenue as directional.
Subscribers
1,180,000
1,180,000 subscribers
Views last 28d
5.8M
Recent signals point to meaningful forward movement.
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure.
Estimated ad revenue
$ 3,062 - $ 5,686
Directional, not booked income.
Opportunity context
Category fit
Music
Colombia
Momentum
Growing momentum
+1.2M subs last 7d
Reach
778.8M
Lifetime views
Content mix
80% videos / 20% shorts
Video versus Shorts exposure
1.5M
Views in the last 7 days
5.8M
Views in the last 28 days
17.5M Views in the last 3 months
5.8M Average views per month
0sec Average video duration
22 Average videos per month

Alfredo Redes TV demand trend

Alfredo Redes TV audience growth

Daily breakdown

Open the full day-by-day table for subscribers, views, and revenue estimates.

YouTube Analytics for Alfredo Redes TV (2026-03-16 - 2026-03-29)

DayDateSubs ChangeSubs TotalViews ChangeViews TotalRevenue Range
Mon2026-03-161,180,000+181,756776,665,828$89 - $166
Tue2026-03-171,180,000+181,948776,847,776$89 - $166
Wed2026-03-181,180,000+227,626777,075,402$112 - $208
Thu2026-03-191,180,000+181,948777,257,350$89 - $166
Fri2026-03-201,180,000+165,634777,422,984$81 - $151
Sat2026-03-211,180,000+173,311777,596,295$85 - $158
Sun2026-03-221,180,000+163,139777,759,434$80 - $149
Mon2026-03-231,180,000+181,563777,940,997$89 - $166
Tue2026-03-241,180,000+193,079778,134,076$95 - $176
Wed2026-03-251,180,000+130,115778,264,191$64 - $119
Thu2026-03-261,180,000+128,063778,392,254$63 - $117
Fri2026-03-271,180,000+111,419778,503,673$55 - $102
Sat2026-03-281,180,000+155,023778,658,696$76 - $141
Sun2026-03-291,180,000+129,575778,788,271$64 - $118
Daily Avg+164,586$81 - $150
Weekly Avg+1,275,362$626 - $1,163
Last 28 days+2,304,199$1,132 - $2,102

Similar opportunities

Use this channel as a starting point, not the finish line.

Videos vs Shorts

80%
Videos
20%
Shorts
Videos
Shorts
Latest Upload

Frequently Asked Questions about Alfredo Redes TV

How much does Alfredo Redes TV make on YouTube?

Alfredo Redes TV has a directional estimated YouTube ad revenue range of $3.1K to $5.7K per month. This is a modelled estimate based on public view data, content mix, and blended advertising assumptions, so actual earnings may differ materially.

How many subscribers does Alfredo Redes TV have?

As of July 2026, Alfredo Redes TV has 1,180,000 subscribers on YouTube. This makes them one of the notable creators in the Music space.

What is the global rank of Alfredo Redes TV on YouTube?

Alfredo Redes TV with 1,180,000 subscribers is part of the prestigious '1 Million Club' on YouTube, ranking among the top creators globally.

What category does Alfredo Redes TV belong to on YouTube?

Alfredo Redes TV primarily creates content in the Music category on YouTube. This classification helps viewers discover their content and positions them among other Music creators on the platform.

What is Alfredo Redes TV's net worth in 2026?

Based on Alfredo Redes TV's estimated YouTube earnings over 10 years of activity, their estimated net worth from YouTube alone is approximately $538K. This is a rough estimate based on publicly available data and average CPM rates, and does not account for other income sources or expenses.

Is Alfredo Redes TV gaining or losing subscribers lately?

Alfredo Redes TV is currently gaining subscribers. In the last 7 days, they have gained approximately 1.2M subscribers, showing positive growth momentum.

Who is the #1 YouTuber in Colombia?

Alfredo Redes TV is one of the top YouTubers from Colombia. To see the complete ranking of YouTubers from Colombia, visit our country-specific leaderboards which track subscriber counts and growth rates for creators in each region.

Revenue estimates are based on publicly available data and average CPM rates. Actual earnings may vary significantly.